SELECT NABÍDKA
Házenkář sezony 2019/2020
TV COM

Kalendář

<květen 2020>
poútstčtsone
27282930123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567

Informace o akcích a zajímavosti z házené do vašeho emailu. Přihlaste se k odběru novinek.
Email

Kalendář akcí

Datum 17.5.2020 10:30
Akce Sezimovo Ústí - Č.Budějovice
2 liga muži JVČ
Datum 17.5.2020 12:00
Akce Sokol Žďár n. S. - Zubří
1.liga mladší dorostenci
Datum 17.5.2020 12:00
Akce Sokol Ostrava - Zlín
2.liga mladší dorostenci - SM
Datum 17.5.2020 12:30
Akce Vsetín - Handball Brno
2.liga starší dorostenci V
Datum 17.5.2020 13:00
Akce Talent Škoda JS Plzeň A - Velká Bystřice
1.liga mladší dorostenci
Datum 17.5.2020 13:30
Akce Bohumín - HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň
2.liga starších dorostenek
Datum 17.5.2020 14:00
Akce Sokol Nové Veselí - Sokol Šťáhlavy
1.liga mladší dorostenci
Datum 17.5.2020 14:00
Akce Chodov - 1.HC Pardubice
2.liga starší dorostenci Z
Datum 17.5.2020 14:00
Akce Sokol Sokolnice - Sokol Ostrava
2.liga starší dorostenci V
Datum 17.5.2020 14:00
Akce HBC Olomouc 1966 - Sokol V. Meziříčí
2.liga mladší dorostenci - JM
Datum 17.5.2020 14:30
Akce Loko Louny - L.Vršovice
2.liga starší dorostenci Z
Datum 17.5.2020 14:30
Akce SKH Polanka n.O. - HCB Karviná B
2.liga mladší dorostenci - SM
Datum 17.5.2020 15:00
Akce Sokol Telnice - HK Ivančice
2.liga mladší dorostenci - JM
Datum 17.5.2020 15:00
Akce HC Nový Jičín - Kopřivnice
2.liga mladší dorostenci - SM
Datum 17.5.2020 15:00
Akce TJ Sokol Horka n.M. - HK Bystřice p.H.
2.liga mladší dorostenci - SM
Datum 17.5.2020 15:00
Akce Talent Škoda JS Plzeň - Kopřivnice
1.liga starší dorostenci
Datum 17.5.2020 15:00
Akce Bohunice - Chrudim
2.liga mladší dorostenci - JM
Datum 17.5.2020 15:00
Akce Vsetín - HK Bystřice p.H.
1.liga muži
Datum 17.5.2020 15:00
Akce Kutná Hora - Slavia
2 liga muži JVČ
Datum 17.5.2020 15:30
Akce 1.SC Bohumín - Sokol Měnín
2.liga mladší dorostenky - východ
Datum 17.5.2020 16:00
Akce Chodov - Házená L.Hustopeče
1.liga muži
Datum 17.5.2020 16:00
Akce HK Baník Most - Házená Mělník
2.liga mladší dorostenci - Č
Datum 17.5.2020 16:00
Akce Sokol Nové Veselí - TJ Sokol Šťáhlavy
1.liga starší dorostenci
Datum 17.5.2020 16:00
Akce TJ Tatran Litovel B - SK Žeravice
2.liga muži SM
Datum 17.5.2020 16:00
Akce Sokol Ostrava - Pepino SKP F-M B
2.liga muži SM
Datum 17.5.2020 16:00
Akce HBC Olomouc 1966 - Nové Bránice
2.liga starší dorostenci V
Datum 17.5.2020 16:00
Akce HK Lovosice B - Košutka
2.liga muži SZČ
Datum 17.5.2020 16:30
Akce SKH Polanka n.O - TJ SOGOS Holešov
2.liga muži SM
Datum 17.5.2020 17:00
Akce Ml. Boleslav - Jablonec
2.liga muži SZČ
Datum 17.5.2020 17:00
Akce Libčice n. Vlt. - VŠ Plzeň
2.liga muži SZČ
Datum 17.5.2020 17:00
Akce Bohunice - SHC Maloměřice Brno B
2.liga muži JM
Datum 17.5.2020 17:00
Akce Loko Louny - Ústí n.L.
2.liga muži SZČ
Datum 17.5.2020 17:00
Akce Telnice - Ivančice
2.liga muži JM
Datum 17.5.2020 18:00
Akce HK B Most - Šťáhlavy
2.liga muži SZČ
Datum 17.5.2020 18:00
Akce HBC Olomouc 1966 - Sokol V. Meziříčí
2.liga muži JM