TV COM

Kalendář

<červenec 2020>
poútstčtsone
293012345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789

Informace o akcích a zajímavosti z házené do vašeho emailu. Přihlaste se k odběru novinek.
Email

Kalendář akcí

Datum 22.3.2020 09:00
Akce HK Bystřice p.H. - HCB Karviná B
2.liga mladší dorostenci - SM
Datum 22.3.2020 11:00
Akce C.S.Cargo HBC Jičín B - TJ Sokol Úvaly
2.liga mladší dorostenci - Č
Datum 22.3.2020 11:00
Akce HK Bystřice p.H. - Dvůr Králové
1.liga muži
Datum 22.3.2020 11:30
Akce Házená L.Hustopeče - Velká Bystřice
1.liga muži
Datum 22.3.2020 12:00
Akce Sokol Ostrava - TJ Cement Hranice
2.liga mladší dorostenci - SM
Datum 22.3.2020 12:30
Akce DHC Plzeň - SHK Veselí n.M.
1.liga starších dorostenek
Datum 22.3.2020 12:30
Akce Vsetín - HBC Olomouc 1966
2.liga starší dorostenci V
Datum 22.3.2020 13:00
Akce C.S.Cargo HBC Jičín - TJ Sokol Úvaly
1.liga starší dorostenci
Datum 22.3.2020 13:30
Akce 1.HC Pardubice - Lokomotiva Vršovice
2.liga mladší dorostenci - Č
Datum 22.3.2020 14:00
Akce SK Žeravice - Házená Uničov
2.liga muži SM
Datum 22.3.2020 14:00
Akce Sokol Ostrava - TJ Holešov
2.liga starší dorostenci V
Datum 22.3.2020 15:00
Akce Vsetín - HBC Strakonice 1921
1.liga muži
Datum 22.3.2020 15:00
Akce Luhačovice - TJ SOGOS Holešov
2.liga muži SM
Datum 22.3.2020 15:00
Akce TJ Sokol Horka n.M. - HC Nový Jičín
2.liga mladší dorostenci - SM
Datum 22.3.2020 15:00
Akce C.S.Cargo HBC Jičín A - Sokol Žďár n. S.
1.liga mladší dorostenci
Datum 22.3.2020 15:00
Akce Zubří - Velká Bystřice
1.liga mladší dorostenci
Datum 22.3.2020 15:00
Akce Bohunice - Sokol Telnice
2.liga mladší dorostenci - JM
Datum 22.3.2020 15:30
Akce 1.HC Pardubice - L.Vršovice
2.liga starší dorostenci Z
Datum 22.3.2020 16:00
Akce Chrudim - TJ Sokol Centrum Haná
2.liga mladší dorostenci - JM
Datum 22.3.2020 16:00
Akce Háje - Olomouc
1.liga mladší dorostenky
Datum 22.3.2020 16:00
Akce Újezd u Brna - TJ Sokol Kostelec n.H.-HK
2.liga muži JM
Datum 22.3.2020 16:00
Akce SKKP Handball Brno A - HK Ivančice
2.liga mladší dorostenci - JM
Datum 22.3.2020 16:00
Akce Sokol Ostrava - TJ Tatran Litovel B
2.liga muži SM
Datum 22.3.2020 16:00
Akce VŠ Plzeň - Ústí n.L.
2.liga muži SZČ
Datum 22.3.2020 16:00
Akce Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod - Loko Louny
2.liga starší dorostenci Z
Datum 22.3.2020 16:00
Akce Sokol Nové Veselí - Talent Škoda JS Plzeň A
1.liga mladší dorostenci
Datum 22.3.2020 16:00
Akce Sokol Šťáhlavy - Karviná
1.liga mladší dorostenci
Datum 22.3.2020 16:00
Akce Handball Brno - TJ Cement Hranice
2.liga starší dorostenci V
Datum 22.3.2020 17:00
Akce Bohunice - Telnice
2.liga muži JM
Datum 22.3.2020 17:00
Akce HBC Ronal Jičín "B" - Chodov
1.liga muži
Datum 22.3.2020 17:00
Akce Zubří - Kopřivnice
1.liga starší dorostenci
Datum 22.3.2020 17:30
Akce 1.HC Pardubice - L.Vršovice
2 liga muži JVČ
Datum 22.3.2020 18:00
Akce SKKP Brno B - Ivančice
2.liga muži JM
Datum 22.3.2020 18:00
Akce H.Brod - HBC Strakonice B
2 liga muži JVČ
Datum 22.3.2020 18:00
Akce Sokol Nové Veselí - Talent Škoda JS Plzeň
1.liga starší dorostenci