SELECT NABÍDKA
Házenkář sezony 2019/2020
TV COM

Kalendář

<červen 2020>
poútstčtsone
25262728293031
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293012345

Informace o akcích a zajímavosti z házené do vašeho emailu. Přihlaste se k odběru novinek.
Email

Kalendář akcí

Datum 16.11.2019 10:00
Akce TJ Cement Hranice - KH ISMM Kopřivnice
STRABAG RAIL Extraliga muži
Datum 16.11.2019 10:00
Akce Uh. Hradiště - SKKP Handball Brno A
2.liga mladší dorostenci - JM
Datum 16.11.2019 10:00
Akce Dukla B - Lokomotiva Vršovice
2.liga mladší dorostenci - Č
Datum 16.11.2019 11:00
Akce Sokol V. Meziříčí - Lázně Kynžvart
2.liga starších dorostenek
Datum 16.11.2019 11:00
Akce Ústí n.L. - Sokol Písek B
2.liga ženy - západ
Datum 16.11.2019 11:00
Akce HCB Karviná B - TJ Sokol Horka n.M.
2.liga mladší dorostenci - SM
Datum 16.11.2019 11:00
Akce Olomouc - Písek
1.liga mladší dorostenky
Datum 16.11.2019 12:00
Akce Dukla - Velká Bystřice
1.liga mladší dorostenci
Datum 16.11.2019 13:00
Akce ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 - Házená Mělník
2.liga mladší dorostenky - západ
Datum 16.11.2019 13:00
Akce Talent Škoda JS Plzeň A - HK Lovosice
1.liga mladší dorostenci
Datum 16.11.2019 13:00
Akce Liberec - Zubří
1.liga mladší dorostenci
Datum 16.11.2019 14:00
Akce Rožnov p.R. - SK Žeravice
2.liga muži SM
Datum 16.11.2019 14:00
Akce Olomouc - Písek
1.liga starších dorostenek
Datum 16.11.2019 14:00
Akce J.Hradec - Slavia
1.liga mladší dorostenky
Datum 16.11.2019 14:00
Akce Dukla - Kopřivnice
1.liga starší dorostenci
Datum 16.11.2019 14:00
Akce Sokol Sokolnice - Žeravice
2.liga starší dorostenci V
Datum 16.11.2019 15:00
Akce Paskov - SK Žeravice
2.liga mladší dorostenky - východ
Datum 16.11.2019 15:00
Akce Talent Škoda JS Plzeň - HK Lovosice
1.liga starší dorostenci
Datum 16.11.2019 15:00
Akce SK Kuřim - HK Ivančice
2.liga mladší dorostenci - JM
Datum 16.11.2019 15:00
Akce Náchod - 1.HC Pardubice
2.liga mladší dorostenci - Č
Datum 16.11.2019 15:00
Akce HBC Strakonice - Sokol Vršovice
2.liga mladší dorostenci - Č
Datum 16.11.2019 15:00
Akce Sokol Písek - SHK Veselí n.M.
MOL liga žen
Datum 16.11.2019 15:00
Akce Liberec - 1.HC Pardubice
2.liga starší dorostenci Z
Datum 16.11.2019 15:30
Akce C.S.Cargo HBC Jičín B - Házená Mělník
2.liga mladší dorostenci - Č
Datum 16.11.2019 16:00
Akce Dukla B - Ústí n.L.
2.liga muži SZČ
Datum 16.11.2019 16:00
Akce Třeboň - TJ D.Cerekev
2.liga starší dorostenci Z
Datum 16.11.2019 16:00
Akce Házená J.Hradec - Slavia
1.liga starších dorostenek
Datum 16.11.2019 16:00
Akce TJ FS Napajedla - Nové Bránice
2.liga starší dorostenci V
Datum 16.11.2019 16:00
Akce Chrudim - Házená L. Hustopeče
2.liga mladší dorostenci - JM
Datum 16.11.2019 16:00
Akce Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod - 1.HK Dvůr Králové
2.liga starší dorostenci Z
Datum 16.11.2019 16:00
Akce TJ Cement Hranice - Zlín
2.liga mladší dorostenci - SM
Datum 16.11.2019 16:30
Akce MHK TAEDA Karviná - TJ SOGOS Holešov
2.liga muži SM
Datum 16.11.2019 17:00
Akce Náchod - Házená L.Hustopeče
1.liga muži
Datum 16.11.2019 17:00
Akce Liberec - VŠ Plzeň
2.liga muži SZČ
Datum 16.11.2019 17:00
Akce HK FCC Město Lovosice - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
STRABAG RAIL Extraliga muži
Datum 16.11.2019 17:00
Akce SK Kuřim - Ivančice
2.liga muži JM
Datum 16.11.2019 17:00
Akce HC Háje - Bohumín
2.liga starších dorostenek
Datum 16.11.2019 17:00
Akce Bohunice - Lázně Kynžvart
1.liga ženy
Datum 16.11.2019 17:00
Akce BHS Starý Plzenec - L.Vršovice
2.liga starší dorostenci Z
Datum 16.11.2019 17:00
Akce HBC Strakonice 1921 - S.Vršovice
1.liga muži
Datum 16.11.2019 17:00
Akce TJ Tatran Litovel - Velká Bystřice
1.liga muži
Datum 16.11.2019 17:30
Akce ŠŠK Prešov - Slavia Praha
MOL liga žen
Datum 16.11.2019 17:30
Akce Iuventa Michalovce - Zora Olomouc
MOL liga žen
Datum 16.11.2019 18:00
Akce Napajedla - Házená Uničov
2.liga muži SM
Datum 16.11.2019 18:00
Akce HBC Ronal Jičín - SHC Maloměřice Brno
STRABAG RAIL Extraliga muži
Datum 16.11.2019 18:00
Akce Třeboň - TJ D.Cerekev
2 liga muži JVČ
Datum 16.11.2019 18:00
Akce H.Brod - Č.Budějovice
2 liga muži JVČ
Datum 16.11.2019 18:00
Akce Duslo Šaľa - Sporta Hlohovec
MOL liga žen
Datum 16.11.2019 18:00
Akce TJ Cement Hranice - Zlín
2.liga starší dorostenci V
Datum 16.11.2019 18:30
Akce HK Hodonín - Handball PSG Zlín
MOL liga žen
Datum 16.11.2019 19:00
Akce Kutná Hora - L.Vršovice
2 liga muži JVČ
Datum 16.11.2019 19:00
Akce Háje - Kobylisy
1.liga mladší dorostenky
Datum 16.11.2019 19:00
Akce HBC Strakonice B - Sezimovo Ústí
2 liga muži JVČ