SELECT NABÍDKA
TV COM

Kalendář

<červen 2018>
poútstčtsone
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526272829301
2345678
Inkostar

Informace o akcích a zajímavosti z házené do vašeho emailu. Přihlaste se k odběru novinek.
Email

Kalendář akcí

Datum 24.3.2018 10:00
Akce Dukla B - Liberec
2.liga muži SVČ
Datum 24.3.2018 11:00
Akce Náchod - Lokomotiva Vršovice
2.liga mladší dorostenci - Č
Datum 24.3.2018 12:00
Akce Dukla - Liberec
1.liga mladší dorostenci
Datum 24.3.2018 12:00
Akce Rožnov p.R. - TJ Holešov
2.liga mladší dorostenci - SM
Datum 24.3.2018 13:00
Akce Ml. Boleslav - 1.HC Pardubice
2.liga muži SVČ
Datum 24.3.2018 13:00
Akce Kopřivnice - Karviná
1.liga mladší dorostenci
Datum 24.3.2018 13:00
Akce ZJ Kovofiniš Ledeč - TJ Sokol Bělá
2.liga starší dorostenci Č
Datum 24.3.2018 13:00
Akce Náchod - L.Vršovice
2.liga starší dorostenci Č
Datum 24.3.2018 14:00
Akce Dukla - Sokol Ostrava
1.liga starší dorostenci
Datum 24.3.2018 14:00
Akce Rožnov p.R. - Sokol Juliánov
2.liga starší dorostenci - M
Datum 24.3.2018 14:00
Akce Sokol Vršovice - TJ Sokol Úvaly
2.liga mladší dorostenci - Č
Datum 24.3.2018 15:00
Akce ELP Jablonec - TJ Sokol Úvaly
2.liga starší dorostenci Č
Datum 24.3.2018 15:00
Akce Kopřivnice - HCB Karviná
1.liga starší dorostenci
Datum 24.3.2018 15:00
Akce Sokol V. Meziříčí - Ostrava Zábřeh
1.liga starší dorostenky - východ
Datum 24.3.2018 15:00
Akce TJ D.Cerekev - Maloměřice
2.liga mladší dorostenci - JM
Datum 24.3.2018 15:30
Akce Hranice - Zlín
2.liga mladší dorostenci - SM
Datum 24.3.2018 15:30
Akce Velká Bystřice - HC Zubří B
2.liga mladší dorostenci - SM
Datum 24.3.2018 15:30
Akce TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň - Č.Budějovice
2 liga muži JZČ
Datum 24.3.2018 16:00
Akce S.Vršovice - HC Zlín
1.liga muži
Datum 24.3.2018 16:00
Akce Rožnov p.R. - TJ SOGOS Holešov
2.liga muži SM
Datum 24.3.2018 16:00
Akce Házená Mělník - 1.HC Pardubice
2.liga mladší dorostenci - Č
Datum 24.3.2018 16:00
Akce Náchod - Házená L.Hustopeče
1.liga muži
Datum 24.3.2018 16:30
Akce Sokol Šťáhlavy - Třeboň
2.liga mladší dorostenci - Č
Datum 24.3.2018 16:30
Akce MHK Karviná - Uničov A
2.liga muži SM
Datum 24.3.2018 17:00
Akce Sokol V. Meziříčí - Ivančice
2.liga muži JM
Datum 24.3.2018 17:00
Akce SK Kuřim - Bohunice
2.liga muži JM
Datum 24.3.2018 17:00
Akce Jablonec - Sokol Úvaly
2.liga muži SVČ
Datum 24.3.2018 17:00
Akce Litovel - Bohunice
2.liga starší dorostenci - M
Datum 24.3.2018 17:00
Akce TJ D.Cerekev - Maloměřice
2.liga muži JM
Datum 24.3.2018 17:30
Akce Sokol II.Prostějov - SKKP Brno B
2.liga muži JM
Datum 24.3.2018 17:30
Akce Velká Bystřice - HK Bystřice p.H.
1.liga muži
Datum 24.3.2018 18:00
Akce SKKP Handball Brno - Sokol Nové Veselí
Extraliga muži
Datum 24.3.2018 18:00
Akce HBC Strakonice 1921 - HCB Karviná
Extraliga muži
Datum 24.3.2018 18:00
Akce Dukla Praha - M.A.T. Plzeň
Extraliga muži
Datum 24.3.2018 18:00
Akce Cement Hranice - Kopřivnice
Extraliga muži
Datum 24.3.2018 18:00
Akce HC ROBE Zubří - HK FCC Město Lovosice
Extraliga muži
Datum 24.3.2018 18:00
Akce HBC Ronal Jičín - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
Extraliga muži
Datum 24.3.2018 18:00
Akce Náchod B - HK Lovosice B
2.liga muži SVČ
Datum 24.3.2018 18:00
Akce Ústí n.L. - Slavia
2.liga muži SVČ
Datum 24.3.2018 18:00
Akce Dvůr Králové - Jičín B
1.liga muži